Revlon Professional Re/Start Protective Flux Conditioner 200 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£8.84
Delivery from £3.99

Revlon Re-Start Color Protective Melting Conditioner 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.90
Delivery from £7.60

Revlon-Professional ReStart ColorProtective Melting Conditioner

5-8 working days
£14.27
£71.35 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon Professional Revlon Professional Restart Color Protective Melting Conditioner 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.35
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon Professional RE/START Colour Protective Melting Conditioner 200ml Natural

2-5 working days
£15.00

Similar products

Revlon Professional Re/Start Fortifying Light Conditioner 200 ml
£7.29
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Balm Revlon Re-Start curls 30ml
£2.89
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Revlon Professional Re/Start Protective Flux Conditioner 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Hair conditioners Revlon Professional Re/Start Protective Flux Conditioner 200 ml This dual-action protective melt-in conditioner helps maintain the balance of the scalp's microbiome* and protects colored hair from oxidizing agents. Regulates the hair fiber and enhances shine. * If used in conjunction with Re/Start shampoo. For whom? - Clients with colored hair ( damaged or not ) who want to protect and maintain the color, as well as facilitate detangling. Key benefits: - Protects and enhances color, reduces hair porosity, adds shine and cares for hair. - Radiant finish, lasting color , shine and intensity . Benefits: - Reduces and equalizes the porosity in the hair fiber to obtain more uniform results. - Facilitates hair untangling. - Enhances color. - Protects the color. - Heat protection. How to use it? - Apply from mid-lengths to ends. - Leave on for 2-3 minutes. - Rinse abundantly.
£8.84
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk