Revlon Professional Restart Volume Magnifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml

Revlon Professional RE/START Volume Magnifying Micellar Shampoo volume shampoo 250 ml

Revlon Professional Restart Volume Magnifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
3 days
£9.24
Delivery from £4.95

Revlon Re-Start Volume Magnifying Shampoo 250ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£10.25
Delivery from £7.60

Revlon Professional RE/START Volume Magnifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml Natural

2-5 working days
£12.00

Revlon Restart Volume Magnifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml - volume shampoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.20
Revlon Professional Restart Volume Magnifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

Revlon Professional Restart Magnifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml treats hair from the root to the tips to provide hair with body fullness and natural volume. Features: * V-Boost Technology for a root lifting effect * Lightweight formula that treats hair without adding weight * Helps to soothe and protect the scalp
£9.24
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply the volumizing shampoo for fine hair to wet hair. Massage gently. Rinse thoroughly. Repeat if necessary.
Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Benzotriazolyl Dodecyl p-Cresol, Capryloyl Glycine, Citric Acid, Decyl Glucoside, Disodium EDTA, Disodium EDTA-Copper, Glyceryl Laurate, Hexylene Glycol, Hydrolyzed Rice Protein, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Isostearamide MIPA, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Triethanolamine, Xylitylglucoside, Benzophenone-4, Parfum (Fragrance), Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate .Y00596
Dispenser type Tube
Shampoo effect Moisturizing, Shine, Softening, Soothing, Volumizing
Suitable for hair types Fine hair
Fragrance allergens Linalool
Suitable for Women
Type Professional
Product type Shampoo
Volume 250 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Gentle cleansing for all hair types.
• Enhances volume and natural shine.
• Sulfate and paraben-free formula.

Similar products

Revlon Professional Restart Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml
£9.24
Compare 9 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Revlon Re-Start Density Anti Hair Loss Spray 100ml
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Revlon Re-Start Bond Repair Melting Conditioner 200ml
£9.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Revlon Professional RE/START Balance Purifying Micellar Shampoo cleansing micellar shampoo 250 ml
£8.03
£36.52 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Re-Start Bond Repair Mask 500ml
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99