Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color Natural Permanent Hair Color for Warmer Shades 60 ml, 6 Dark Blonde

Cheapest Price
9 working days
£4.02
Delivery from £8.82

Revlon Revlonissimo Coloursmetique Permanent Creme Gel Colour 6 Dark Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£5.45
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6 Dark Blonde

3 days
£8.34
Delivery from £4.95

Revlon-Professional Hair-colour-hair-tint ColorsmetiquePermanent Hair Color 6

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.15
£185.83 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6

Delivery unknown
£11.35
Delivery from £7.60

Permanent Colour Creme Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 6-Dark Blonde (60 ml)

1-2 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Laureth-2, Oleic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ethanolamine, Ammonium Hydroxide, Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate, Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate, Ceteareth-20, Dimethicone, Steartrimonium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Erythorbic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Isopropyl Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Polyquaternium-22, Polyquaternium-6, Saccharomyces Ferment Filtrate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium EDTA, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Sulfite, 2-Methylresorcinol, m-Aminophenol, p-Aminophenol, Resorcinol, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Sulfate. B07084
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour name Dark Blonde
Colour code 6
Suitable for Women
Colour group Dark
Hair care effect Shine, Softening
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant, long-lasting shades enhance natural beauty.
• Nourishing formula for silky, soft hair.
• User-friendly application for effortless results at home.

97 Variants from £3.34

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color Natural Permanent Hair Color for Warmer Shades 60 ml, 6 Dark Blonde

Cheapest offer

£4.02
9 working days
Glamot.com