Revlon Proyou The Twister Curl Moisturizer Shampoo 350ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Pro You The Twister Curl Moisturizing Shampoo 350ml

1-3 working days
£7.25
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Pro You The Twister Curl Moisturising Shampoo 350ml

3-5 days
£7.38
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Pro You The Twister Curl Moisturizer Shampoo 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Revlon Proyou The Twister Curl Moisturizer Shampoo 350ml for Women

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Free Delivery

Revlon Proyou The Twister Curl Moisturizer Shampoo 350ml for Women

£10.85
Free Delivery

Revlon Pro You The Twister Curl Moisturizing Shampoo 350ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery
Revlon Proyou The Twister Curl Moisturizer Shampoo 350ml

Cheapest offer

Revlon Proyou The Twister Curl Moisturizer Shampoo 350ml This moisturiser shampoo is designed to gently cleanse and hydrate curly and wavy hair. Recommended primarily for women seeking defined, bouncy curls with reduced frizz, it works well for natural, chemically treated or heat-styled curls that need extra moisture and softness. The formula delivers lightweight hydration without weighing hair down. It helps enhance curl formation and manageability, leaving strands soft, springy and more controllable. The shampoo cleanses impurities and build-up while preserving natural curl pattern and bounce, making it suitable for regular use in a curl-care routine. Composition includes mild cleansing agents combined with moisturising humectants and conditioning ingredients to restore softness and elasticity. Enriched with nourishing components that help smooth the hair cuticle and reduce tangles, the product supports hair resilience and shine. The formulation is crafted to respect delicate curl st
£5.75
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Revlon Proyou The Winner Anti Hair Loss Invigorating Shampoo 350ml
£5.10
Compare 3 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Proyou The Keeper Color Care Shampoo 1000ml
£9.61
Compare 7 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Pro You The Keeper Colour Care Boosters 10 x 15 ml
£12.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Professional Pro You The Moisturizer Hydrating Shampoo moisturizing shampoo 350 ml
£4.21
Compare 4 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Professional Pro You The Keeper Color Care Shampoo 350 ml
£4.34
Compare 11 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99