Revlon Color Excel Gloss 22 Intense Iridescent Hair

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Colour Excel Gloss 70ml - .22 Intense Iridescent

Revlon Color Excel Gloss 22 Intense Iridescent Hair

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Colour Excel Gloss 70ml - .22 Intense Iridescent

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Revlonissimo Coloursmetique Colour Excel Gloss .22 Intense Iridescent

3-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99
Revlon Color Excel Gloss 22 Intense Iridescent Hair

Cheapest offer

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Color Excel Gloss .22 Intense Iridescent Hair Bring luminous, iridescent colour to your hair with this glossing shade from Revlon. Recommended for women who want a striking, multidimensional finish ideal for refreshing existing colour, adding an intense iridescent tone, or creating a glossy top layer that catches the light. This product delivers an intense iridescent effect with a high-shine finish and even coverage. The .22 tone gives a cool, reflective sheen that enhances depth and dimension. It is formulated to blend smoothly and produce long-lasting, radiant results that complement a range of base shades; final outcome will depend on your starting colour. Composition includes a colour cream paired with developer and a glossing complex, plus conditioning agents to help smooth the hair cuticle and boost shine. The formula is crafted to deposit vibrant pigments while leaving hair soft to the touch. In short, Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Color Excel Glos
£4.50
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk