Revlon Revlonissimo Intense Blondes 60ml 1222MN Iridescent Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£8.34
Delivery from £4.95

Revlonissimo HIGH LIFT INTENSE BLONDE 60ML -1202 PLATINUM X2 TUBES-Hair Colo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Revlonissimo HIGH LIFT INTENSE BLONDE 60ML -1222MN IRIDESCENT X2 TUBES-Hair Colo

£19.99
Free Delivery
Revlon Revlonissimo Intense Blondes 60ml 1222MN Iridescent Blonde

Cheapest offer

Revlonissimo Intense Blondes (1222MN Iridescent Blonde) is a sophisticated colour formulation, endowed with an avant-garde technology that lightens, neutralises undesirable yellow tinges and tones in one single step. It is formulated with rich active ingredients that hydrate, nourish and repair, creating spectacular, beautiful blondes. For best results use with Revlon Revlonissimo Creme Peroxide. (https://www.salonsdirect.com/hair-colour/bleach-foil/peroxide-developers?brand=4672)
£8.34
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Intense Blonde Hair Colour, No. 1231 Beige, 60 ml
£6.65
11.08 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Professional Revlonissimo 45 Days Shampoo & Conditioner Intense Coppers 275 ml
£6.40
£26.44 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Revlonissimo Intense Blondes 60ml 1200 Natural Blonde
£11.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Revlonissimo Intense Blondes 60ml 1217MN Bronze Grey
£8.34
Compare 4 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Revlon Color Excel 55.20 Intense Light Burgundy Hair Colour 70ml
Delivery from £4.99