Revlon Super Lustrous Creme 225 Rosewine Lipstick 4.2g

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick Creme Lipstick - 225 Rosewine

Revlon Super Lustrous Creme 225 Rosewine Lipstick 4.2g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.94
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick Rose Wine 4.3g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick Rose Wine 4.3g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick 4.2g - Rosewine

1-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Super Lustrous Creme Lipstick 225 Rosewine

3-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick - 4.2 g, Rose Wine

In stock
£5.18
12.33 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick Rose Wine 4.3g

In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick - 4.2 g, Rose Wine

£5.18
12.33 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick - 4.2 g, Rose Wine

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revlon Super Lustrous Creme 225 Rosewine Lipstick 4.2g

Cheapest offer

Revlon Super Lustrous Creme 225 Rosewine Lipstick 4.2g This creamy lipstick is ideal for everyday wear or special occasions, offering a polished, feminine finish. Recommended for women who want a classic, buildable rose-wine hue that flatters a variety of skin tones perfect for work, evenings out or when you need a confident, long-lasting colour. The Super Lustrous Creme delivers a satin, high-shine finish with smooth, even coverage. The 225 Rosewine shade provides rich pigmentation while remaining easy to blend, and the formula sits comfortably on the lips without feeling heavy. The 4.2g bullet is travel-friendly and easy to apply directly or with a brush for precision. Composition: a creamy, emollient formula enriched with moisturising agents and antioxidants to help condition the lips and reduce dryness. The texture is non-greasy and glides on smoothly for immediate colour payoff and a luminous finish. Contains fragrance and standard cosmetic preservatives. Conclusion: Revlon Super
£1.94
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Revlon Super Lustrous Glass Shine Dewy Peach, 019 Peach, 1 Count (Pack of 1)
£7.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick, Goldpearl Plum [610] 0.15 oz
£5.14
12.24 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Lipsticks, 0.2 ml
£4.87
11.6 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49