REVLON Ultra Straight and Smooth Styler Set (200°C Fast Styler with Ceramic Plates Gift Set with Brush and Storage Pouch) RVST2176GP

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

REVLON Ultra Straight and Smooth Styler Set - Red & Black, Red,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

REVLON Ultra Straight and Smooth Styler Gift Set with Brush and Storage Pouch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

REVLON Ultra Straight and Smooth Styler Set (200°C Fast Styler with Ceramic Plates Gift Set with Brush and Storage Pouch) RVST2176GP

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon ULTRA STRAIGHT STYLER WITH BRUSH & POUCH - RVST2176GPUK in Red

5-7 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Revlon Ultra Straight Styler With Brush And Pouch - Rvst2176Gpuk In Red red

Unknown
£19.95

Debenhams Women's Ultra Straight & Smooth Giftpack in Red

5-7 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Ultra Straight And Smooth Giftpack In Red red

Unknown
£19.99

REVLON Ultra Straight and Smooth Styler Set (200°C Fast Styler with Ceramic Plates Gift Set with Brush and Storage Pouch) RVST2176GP

£21.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
REVLON Ultra Straight and Smooth Styler Set (200°C Fast Styler with Ceramic Plates Gift Set with Brush and Storage Pouch) RVST2176GP

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Gift Set for ultra straight and smooth results includes a Styler, a Cushion Brush to detangle, smooth and prepare your hair before straightening, and a Storage Pouch to keep everything compact and organized. Ceramic Plates straightener ensures even heat distribution to deliver ultra smooth results while helping reduce heat damage. 200°C High Heat for fast hair styling and smooth sleek results. Fast Heat Up in only 60 seconds you are ready to start styling your hair and conquer the day. Ergonomic Thumb Rest designed for comfortable styling and to easily reach all hair from front to back.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Revlon Ultra Straight & Smooth Styler Giftset
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60