Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Chic

Revolution Beauty Lip Gloss - Pro Vegan Collagen Peptides, Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E - Chic 4ml

Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Chic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.98
9.95 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss in Chic | Size: 4ml Revolution Chic 4ml

3-5 working days
£5.99

Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Chic

£6.14
15.35 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Chic

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.28
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Revolution Beauty London Pro, Supreme, Matte Lip Pigment, Lipgloss, Elevation, 2.5ml
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Beauty London Pro, Supreme, Matte Lip Pigment, Lipgloss, Immunity, 2.5ml
£4.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Beauty London Skincare, Jake Jamie, Sticky toffee Pudding, Lip Mask, 15ml
£5.49
36.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Beauty London Pro, Supreme, Matte Lip Pigment, Lipgloss, Charade, 2.5ml
£4.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Beauty London, Sheer Lip, Lipgloss, Decadence 130 , 3.5ml
£7.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Chic

Cheapest offer

ALL-IN-ONE LIP GLOSS: Gloss. Nourish. Plump in just one swipe with the tear shaped applicator that is designed to give maximum coverage! The high-shine secret to a naturally pillowy, hydrated pout is the ultimate Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss. LIP-LOVING INGREDIENTS: Made with our ‘secret’ Pro Lip Volume Complex - a blend of lip-loving Botanical Collagen and Peptides to help keep lips smooth and volumised; alongside Hyaluronic Acid and Vitamin E to keep lips hydrated and conditioned. WHY WE LOVE IT: Hydrating & volumising for naturally fuller looking lips. Smooth, non-sticky formula. Pro Lip Volume Complex - the ultimate lip-loving formula for volumised, hydrated, smooth & conditioned lips. 8 DIFFERENT SHADES: For naturally fuller looking lips in one swipe, choose from one of 8 light-reflecting, high-shine finish shades that are suitable for all skin tones. VEGAN & CRUELTY-FREE: Revolution Beauty products are cruelty-free and always have been. We're PETA-certified and never allow animal testing at any stage of development for both ingredients and final products.
£3.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk