Revolution Women's Fast Base Contour Stick in Fair Revolution Fair

Revolution Fast Base Contour Stick - Cream Contour & Highlight - Fair 2.4 g

Revolution Women's Fast Base Contour Stick in Fair Revolution Fair

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.24

Makeup Revolution Contour Stick Duo Cream Contour & Highlight, Defines Cheekbones & Sculpts the Face, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Fair, 2.4g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.33
4.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Double Ended Contour Stick Fair

6-9 days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Revolution Fast Base Contour Stick Fair 2 x 3,4 g

2-7 days delivery
£13.45
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Revolution Beauty London, Fast Base, Concealer, C1, 4.5ml
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makeup Revolution | Fast Base Concealer C9
£3.89
8.64 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makeup Revolution - Concealer - Fast Base Concealer - C4
£4.90
10.89 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makeup Revolution - Concealer - Fast Base Concealer - C0.5
£3.99
8.87 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makeup Revolution Fast Base Stick Foundation F5
£5.99
9.66 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Women's Fast Base Contour Stick in Fair Revolution Fair

Cheapest offer

Want an easy way to contour? Say hello to your new best friend! This dual contour and highlight stick lifts, defines and sculpts the face seamlessly with our lightweight, blendable formula. Available in 4 shades: Fair - for fair skin tones Light - for light skin tones Medium - for medium skin tones Dark - for dark skin tones How to Use: Simply use the darker end under your cheek bones, around your forehead, under your jawline and down each side of your nose to create definition. Use the lighter end to highlight on top of your cheek bones, under your eyes, in the centre of your forehead and the middle of your nose. Remember, there is no right or wrong way to contour- have a play and see what works best for you! Vegan & Cruelty Free. | Revolution Women's Fast Base Contour Stick in Fair
£5.24
3-5 working days
debenhams.com