Revolution Pout Lip Gloss, Pigmented High Shine Formula with Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 3g, Sweet Rose

Revolution Pout Lip Gloss Stick Sweet Rose 3g Sweet Rose

Revolution Pout Lip Gloss, Pigmented High Shine Formula with Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 3g, Sweet Rose

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.33
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Women's Pout Lip Gloss Stick 3g in Sweet Rose Revolution Sweet Rose 3G

3-5 working days
£5.24

Revolution Pout Lip Gloss, Pigmented High Shine Formula with Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 3g, Sweet Rose

£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Pout Lip Gloss Stick Sweet Rose 3 g

2-7 days delivery
£8.75
Delivery from £4.95

Revolution Pout Lip Gloss, Pigmented High Shine Formula with Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 3g, Sweet Rose

Cheapest offer

LIPSTICK-MEETS-GLOSS: Get the rich colour payoff of a lipstick with the high-shine finish of a gloss in just one swipe HYDRATING FORMULA: Infused with hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and a nourishing oil complex to keep lips smooth, soft and glossy all day HIGH-IMPACT SHADES: Choose from 10 deliciously decadent colours inspired by your favourite treats. Bold, beautiful pigment that makes every day a cheat day HOW TO USE: Wear alone for a juicy shine or pair with our Pout Bomb Plumping Lip Liner for a plumper-looking, glazed finish CRUELTY-FREE & VEGAN: This Revolution product is formulated without any animal-derived ingredients making it Vegan friendly. All Revolution products are backed by PETA as being Animal Test Free
£4.33
amazon.co.uk