Revolution Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss in Cherie | Size: 4ml Revolution Cherie 4ml

Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss 4ml (Various Shades) - Cherie

Used Offers from

Revolution Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss in Cherie | Size: 4ml Revolution Cherie 4ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.99

Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Cherie

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.18
15.45 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss, Nourish, Plump & Hydrate Lips With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin E, Cherie

£9.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Revolution Pro Miracle Vegan Collagen Night Cream 50ml
£12.00
24.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miracle Vegan Collagen Cleansing Balm 100g
£11.25
Compare 13 prices
debenhams.com
Revolution Pro Miracle Retinoid Refining Face Serum, Anti-Ageing Retinoid Complex with Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 30ml
£12.86
42.87 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Pro-Tox Fine Line Eraser Serum 30ml
£7.40
24.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Revolution Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss in Cherie | Size: 4ml Revolution Cherie 4ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing the ULTIMATE high-shine Lip Gloss! Nourish & hydrate your lips with the new Revolution Pro Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss. Made with our 'secret' Pro Lip Volume Complex - a blend of lip-loving Botanical Collagen and Peptides to help keep lips smooth and hydrated; alongside Hyaluronic Acid and Vitamin E to keep lips nourished and conditioned. Giving you high shine & max hydrated looking lips in one swipe, this lip gloss will be your ultimate secret to a pillowy pout! Why you will love it: Hydrating on the lips. Smooth, non-sticky formula. Light-reflecting, high-shine finish. Pro Lip Volume Complex - the ultimate lip-loving complex for hydrated, smooth & conditioned lips. Tear shaped applicator to help gloss glide on easily - max coverage in just one swipe! Made with Vegan Collagen which helps lips absorb moisture. Available in 8 shades. Tried and tested on our consumers, this incredible Vegan Collagen Peptide High Shine Lip Gloss has proven results: 94% AGREED t
£5.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com