Storage Bag Rex London Jumbo Coeurs Blanc 58x28x48 cm

REX LONDON Jumbo Storage Bag - Hearts

Storage Bag Rex London Jumbo Coeurs Blanc 58x28x48 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£7.77
Delivery from £16.99

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.51
Free Delivery

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery
Storage Bag Rex London Jumbo Coeurs Blanc 58x28x48 cm

Cheapest offer

This storage bag is another addition to our collection of best-selling giant storage bags, in white and decorated with a heart motif. Ideal for moving, doing laundry or storing bedding, clothes, toys and more. Features a zipper closure and two handles made of sturdy red woven nylon Folds flat for easy storage when not in use Made from up to 90% recycled plastic (equivalent to 14 medium-sized plastic bottles) Approximate volume: 78 liters
£7.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk