Storage Bag Rex London Jumbo Road Trip Bleu 78 L

Rex London Road Trip Jumbo Storage Bag with Zip

Storage Bag Rex London Jumbo Road Trip Bleu 78 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£7.77
Delivery from £16.99

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.28
Free Delivery

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

In stock
£16.11
Free Delivery
Storage Bag Rex London Jumbo Road Trip Bleu 78 L

Cheapest offer

Another addition to our collection of jumbo storage bags, in pale blue and decorated with a vintage car print and autres vehicles.Ideal for moving, doing laundry or storing bedding, clothes, toys, etc.Features a zipper and two sturdy red woven nylon handles.Folds flat for easy storage when not in useMade from up to 90% recycled plastic (equivalent to 14 medium-sized plastic bottles)Approximate volume: 78 liters
£7.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rex London Road Trip Glasses Case & Cleaning Cloth
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rex London BPA Free Plastic Kids Water Bottle 500ml - Road Trip, Water Bottle Kids, Toddler Small School Drinks Bottle for Boys Girls, Childrens Drinking Bottle, Kids Bottle, Plastic Water Bottle.
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Road Trip Wash Bag
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rex London Road Trip Snack Boxes (Set of 3)
£6.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rex London Road Trip Mini Travel Case, Hard Shell Makeup Bag, Small Carry Case for Accessories, Tech Pouch, Cable Organiser Bag, Portable Pouch, Bags & Cases, Travel Organiser, Retro Design.
£3.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95