Rexco Kids Pogo Stick Spring Powered Jumper | Heavy Duty Bounce Toy with Non Slip Foot Grips | Outdoor Jump Toy for Boys & Girls Age 5+ | Pogo Jumper Garden Play l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Rexco Blue Pogo Stick Boys Spring Jump Bounce Childrens Kids Bouncing Toy Game

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Rexco Blue Pogo Stick Girls Spring Jump Bounce Childrens Kids Bouncing Toy Game

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Rexco Kids Pogo Stick Spring Powered Jumper | Heavy Duty Bounce Toy with Non Slip Foot Grips | Outdoor Jump Toy for Boys & Girls Age 5+ | Pogo Jumper Garden Play l Blue

Cheapest offer

Fun Spring Powered Pogo Jumper: This kids pogo jumper features a heavy-duty spring that provides a strong and responsive bounce. Designed to give children an exciting jumping experience while enjoying outdoor play. Durable Construction: Made from a combination of steel and strong plastic materials, this pogo stick is built for regular use. The robust design helps support energetic bouncing while maintaining stability. Safe Non Slip Foot Grips: The pogo stick includes non-slip foot platforms and easy grip handlebars, helping children maintain balance while jumping and bouncing during playtime. Encourages Active Outdoor Play: This bouncing toy helps children develop balance, coordination and confidence while staying active. Ideal for gardens, parks, outdoor play areas or family activities. Suitable for Kids Age 5+: Designed for children aged 5 years and above, this pogo stick measures approximately 99 cm height x 28 cm width x 6 cm depth and provides hours of energetic fun., Manufacturer: Dreamland Products HK Ltd
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rexco Pink Pogo Stick Girls Spring Jump Bounce Childrens Kids Bouncing Toy Game, Pink
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexco Blue Pogo Stick Girls Spring Jump Bounce Childrens Kids Bouncing Toy Game
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00