Rexel 12175, A4 Document Folder, Pack 100

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.43
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Superfine Cut Flush Folder A4 Clear (Pack of 100) 12175

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.47
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Superfine Folder File Document Storage Office Stationery Organisation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.22
Free Delivery

Superfine Cut Flush Folders A4 100 12175

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Rexel Superfine Cut Flush Folders A4 Pack of 100

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

Rexel Superfine Cut Flush A4 Folder Clear (Pack of 100) 105 micron ref 12175

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Free Delivery

Rexel Superfine Cut Flush Stationery Office Folder A4 Clear (Pack of 100) 12175

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Superfine Cut Flush Folder A4

3 working days
£57.39
Free Delivery

Rexel Superfine Cut Flush Folders (100)

3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel 12175, A4 Document Folder, Pack 100

Cheapest offer

Quality A4 clear document folders open on two sides, ideal for storing and organising unpunched documents, reports, bills and projects at home or in the office. Holds up to 40 A4 documents with a cut flush finish and thumb hole for easy access to contents. Copy-safe material, preventing text lifting from paper to plastic. Superfine 105 micron tear resistant polypropylene with wipe clean glass clear finish to easily view your title page. Contents: 1x Pack 100 Rexel Super Fine A4 Document Folders, Clear, 12175, Dimensions (W x D x H mm): 230 x 2 x 315.
£30.43
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ACCO REXEL Document Folder 12175 A4 Pack of 100
£30.43
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A4 Clear Document Folders Pack of 100 Organizing Storage Solution
£47.92
GBP 0.48 / count
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery