Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Green, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 70640

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£165.80
Free Delivery

Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Green, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 70640

In stock
£165.94
Free Delivery

Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Green, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 70640

In stock
£209.68
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalfile Extra `275` Lateral File 30mm Green (25)

3-5 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalfile Lat File GRN PK25

3 working days
£238.10
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalfile Extra 30mm Lateral File Green (Pack of 25) 70640

1-3 working days
£299.94
Free Delivery
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Green, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 70640

Cheapest offer

Highly durable lateral hanging files with tabs on the side for easy reference and quick access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filling cabinets and cupboard with adjustable side access chassis or those with rails with rails 275mm apart Mid-range capacity, 30 mm base holds up to 300 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 275 x 280mm Supplied with extra long ID tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing, files can be linked together creating a wide opening for easy access to contents Made from tough polypropylene which typically lasts up to 5 times longer than manila, with a wipe clean satin finish and matching coloured steel runners for colour coded filing Contents: 1 x Pack of 25 Rexel Crystalfile Extra 30 mm Manilla 275mm Lateral Suspension Files, Green, 70640, Dimensions (WxHxD): 275x280x30 mm, for hanging on rails 275mm apart
£165.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Crystalfile Heavy Duty 275 Lateral Suspension File 70637 V Base 15 mm Green Polypropylene Pack of 25
£130.79
5.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Extra 275 Foolscap Lateral Suspension File Polypropylene 30mm Blue (Pack 25) 70642 DD
£80.00
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71762
£139.05
2.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, Polypropylene, Blue, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 71765
£89.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.24