Rexel 327617 See And Store Display Book A4 Black (60 Pockets)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.11
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel See And Store A4 Display Book 60 Pocket Black

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rexel Seestore Disp Book 60 Pkt A4

3 working days
£38.39
Free Delivery

Rexel See and Store Display Book 60 Pocket A4 Black 10565BK

1-3 working days
£38.84
Delivery from £4.74
Rexel 327617 See And Store Display Book A4 Black (60 Pockets)

Cheapest offer

Rexel 327617 See and Store Display Book A4 Black (60 Pockets). Includes 60 copy safe pockets. Full length spine pocket with removable personalisation card. Suitable for everyday filing or display. Black ripple finish cover. Document size: A4.
£23.11
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rexel 327617 See and Store Display Book A4 Black (60 Pockets)
£27.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel 327617 See And Store Display Book A4 Black (60 Pockets)
£23.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00