Rexel AS1000 Waste Sacks Polypropylene 115 Litres [Pack 100] - 40070

Used Offers from

Rexel AS1000 Waste Sacks Polypropylene 115 Litres [Pack 100] - 40070

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£67.40
Free Delivery

Rexel AS1000 Waste Sacks Polypropylene 115 Litres [Pack 100] - 40070

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£67.40
Free Delivery

Rexel 100-Pack Plastic Waste Bags For Large Departmental Shredders 115 Litre

1-3 working days
£70.43
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

In stock
£71.03
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

In stock
£71.06
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.40
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

In stock
£75.97
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

£77.04
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rexel AS1000 Waste Sacks Polypropylene 115 Litres [Pack 100] - 40070

Cheapest offer

Bags have 77.5cm opening and depth of 97.5cm. Bag pack features easy dispenser flap. Perforated for air flow to avoid damage. Top grade polypropylene construction. Individual bag dimensions: 390 x 390 x 975mm. Capacity: 115 litres. Pack of 100 bags.
£67.40
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk