Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100595

Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black

Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100595

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100595

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
Free Delivery

Rexel Half Strip Stapler Centor 25 Sheets Silver, Black

1 Working Day
£13.19
Delivery from £2.95

Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Silver/Black, 21

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Free Delivery

RX:Stapler Centro HS silver/black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery

Rexel One Handed Stapler Centro Half Strip Top Loading Office Stationery

£16.51
Free Delivery

Rexel Centor Metal Half Strip 25 Sheet Office Stapler Silver/black

1-3 working days
£16.51
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Centor H Strip Stapler SLV/BLK

3 working days
£16.53
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100595

1-3 working days
£17.15
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100595

Cheapest offer

Type: Manual Staplers / Size: Silver and Black / Style: Compact,Everyday,Traditional,Versatile / Dimensions: 0.21 x 0.14 x 0.07 cm; 160 Grams / Title: Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, S / Material: Metal / Item Length: 2mm / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 1mm / Item Weight: 160g / Release Date: 30/08/2006 / Colour: Silver/Black
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Silver/Black, 2100595
£12.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Silver/black, 2100595
£14.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Includes Staples, Metal Body, Translucent Blue, 2101015
£10.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery