Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.07
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

In stock
£20.10
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.47
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files For Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V Base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack Of 25

1-3 working days
£20.47
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

In stock
£21.82
Delivery from £2.89

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

In stock
£28.28
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension File

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rexel GRN Foolscap Susp Files PK25

3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel Classic Foolscap Reinforced Suspension Files for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V base, 100 Percent Recycled Card, Green, Pack of 25, 2115591

Cheapest offer

Reinforced Foolscap hanging files providing easy access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filing cabinets, desk drawer chassis and desk top organisers with rails 387 mm apart Standard capacity, 15 mm V-base holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 387 x 245mm, runner length 407 mm Supplied with clear plastic tabs and white inserts for easy referencing Made from premium 100 Percent recycled 210gsm card with reinforcing tape applied along base and rods for a long lasting filing solution Contents: 1 x Pack of 25 Rexel Classic Foolscap 15 mm Reinforced Suspension Files, Green, 2115591, Dimensions (WxHxD): 407x240x15 mm, for hanging on rails 387 mm apart
£20.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Classic Foolscap Suspension Files – 15 mm V-base, 100% Recycled, Yellow Pack of 25
£20.16
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 30mm Blue (50)
£113.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO Rexel Suspension Files Classic Foolscap Blue – Pack of 25
£23.86
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Foolscap Lock Spring Box File Pack of 5 - Black/ Green, 70mm
£96.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery