Rexel Classic Lever Arch File 80mm Oblong A3 Cloudy Grey Pack 2

Rexel Classic Lever Arch File Paper on Board A3 80mm Spine Width Oblong Black/Green (Pack 2) 26435EAST

Used Offers from

Rexel Classic Lever Arch File 80mm Oblong A3 Cloudy Grey Pack 2

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£39.55
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Classic Lever Arch File 80mm Oblong A3 Cloudy Grey Pack 2

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£39.55
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Lndscp Lach File A3 BLK/GRN P2

3 working days
£53.81
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic A3 Rectangle Lever Arch File Black/Green (2)

Next Day
£56.60
Free Delivery

Rexel Classic Lever Arch File A3 Black/Green (Pack of 2) 26435EAST

1-3 working days
£58.22
Delivery from £4.74

Similar products

Rexel A3 Upright Lever Arch File, Black/Green, 80mm Spine Width, Classic 70, 26635EAST
£31.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Classic Lever Arch File 80mm Oblong A3 Cloudy Grey Pack 2

Cheapest offer

A3 landscape lever arch file. 80mm filing capacity. Tin-plated compressor bar. Aluminium finger ring for easy retrieval from a shelf. One-piece board covered in black/green cloud effect paper. Pack of 2 files.
£39.55
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk