Rexel Crystalfile Classic 330 Hanging Files, 50mm Base, 100% Recycled Manilla, Green, Pack of 25
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 25, 70672
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.81
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 25, 70672
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.84
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 50 mm Base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack
1-3 working days
£81.92
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 25, 70672
In stock
£90.77
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 330 Lateral Suspension File 70672 U Base 50 mm 230 gsm Green 46% Recycled Manilla Pack of 25
10 Working Days
£103.91
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic ‘330’ Lateral File 50mm Green (25)
3-5 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Lat File GRN PK25
3 working days
£123.92
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 25, 70672
In stock
£128.05
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 25, 70672
In stock
£128.06
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 30 mm Base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack
£112.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Pack of 50, Green
£68.17
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71750
£133.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic A4 Suspension File Manilla 15mm V Base Green (Pack 50) 78045
£90.08
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystal Tabs for Crystalfile Classic & Extra Suspension Files, Clear, Pack of 50, 78020
£30.30
0.61 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery