Rexel Ecologic A4 Dossier Folder 25 Units Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rexel Ecodesk (A4) L Folders (Clear) - 1 X Pack Of 25 Folders

In stock
£17.85
Delivery from £2.89

Rexel Ecodesk L Folders Clear (25)

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rexel EcoDesk A4 Folders Clear (Pack of 25) 2102243

1-3 working days
£19.09
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Ecodesk A4 Folders Clear PK25

3 working days
£19.81
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Ecodesk A4 Document Folders, Pack of 25,100% Recyclable, Eco friendly,140 Micron Thick, Embossed mat surface, 2102243, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.60
Free Delivery

Rexel Ecodesk A4 Document Folders, Pack of 25,100% Recyclable, Eco friendly,140 Micron Thick, Embossed mat surface, 2102243, Clear

In stock
£20.61
Free Delivery

Rexel Ecodesk (A4) L Folders (Clear) - 1 X Pack Of 25 Folders

In stock
£20.82
Free Delivery

Rexel Ecodesk A4 Document Folders, Pack of 25,100% Recyclable, Eco friendly,140 Micron Thick, Embossed mat surface, 2102243, Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel Ecologic A4 Dossier Folder 25 Units Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

---REXEL Ecologic A4 Dossier Folder - Pack of 25Elevate your document management and embrace sustainability with the REXEL Ecologic A4 Dossier Folder. This pack of 25 premium folders is the ideal solution for professionals, students, and home organisers who demand both exceptional quality and a commitment to environmental responsibility. Streamline your filing system, protect your important papers, and make a choice that reflects your values. Perfect for presentations, reports, project files, and daily archiving, these folders merge functionality with an eco-conscious design.Sustainable Organisation, Uncompromised QualityThe REXEL Ecologic range is designed for the modern, environmentally aware workspace. Each folder is a testament to sustainable innovation, offering a superior way to keep your documents organised without compromising on performance. Forget flimsy, single-use alternatives, these dossier folders are built to last, providing a long-term, reliable solution for your filing
£12.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rexel Ecologic A4 Dossier Folder 25 Units Clear Kids
£12.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99