Rexel Gazelle Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100010

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.84
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Gazelle Stapler Half strip Throat 50mm Metallic Black - 2100010

Next Business Day
£13.60
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler 20 Sheet Black 2100010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
GBP 14.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler 20 Sheet Black 2100010

1-3 working days
£17.06
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Gazelle Half Strip 20 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100010

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery

Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Stand Up Design, Uses 24/6/

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

Rexel Gazelle Metal Half Strip 25 Sheet Office Stapler Black

1-3 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Gazelle Stapler 2100010 Half Strip Black 20 Sheets No.56, No.16 Metal, Plastic

1 Working Day
£27.47
Delivery from £2.95

Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler Black/Black

Next Day
£33.50
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 190 g
Dimensions (WxDxH) 33 x 135 x 63 mm

Packaging data

Package width 62 mm
Package depth 39 mm
Package height 175 mm
Package weight 210 g
Package dimensions (WxDxH) 62 x 39 x 175 mm

Features

Stapling capacity 25 sheets
Staples loading system Top
Stapling system Parallel
Staple reload window Yes
Permanent stapling Yes
Throat depth 5 cm
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Holds up to 20 sheets for larger tasks
• Soft-grip design for comfort during use
• Chic black finish enhances any workspace

Similar products

Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black
£12.84
Compare 13 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Stand Up Design, Uses 24/6/ and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Silver/Blue, 2100011
£15.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Gazelle - staplers (Blue, Silver, 33 x 135 x 63 mm, 62 x 39 x 175 mm)
£15.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Gazelle Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100010

Cheapest offer

Patented mechanism shows clearly when staples are running low. Strong metal body for durability. Soft feel hand grips for comfortable stapling. Highly visible nameplate area to personalise the stapler, helps prevent stapler loss.
£12.84
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk