Rexel Choices LArch File PP 75mm A4 Red Ref

Rexel Lever Arch File Choices - Polypropylene A4 75mm Spine - Red - Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Rexel Choices LArch File PP 75mm A4 Red Ref

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.73
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Choices LArch File PP 75mm A4 Red Ref

Next Business Day
£4.98
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Red 2115504

1-3 working days
£6.88
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Choices 75MM Lever Arch A4 Red

3 working days
£9.21
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Choices A4 PP Lever Arch File Red - Pack of 10

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices A4 PP Lever Arch File

Next Day
£23.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Red
£14.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel No.1 Choices Lever Arch File A4 72 mm White 2 ring 2115502 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
£11.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Green
£14.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Choices LArch File PP 75mm A4 Red Ref

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch file with 75mm capacity for up to 500 sheets of paper. No.1 mechanism for longevity of locking force and precise closing. Aligns pins and arches even when file is completely full.
£4.73
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk