Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Used Offers from

Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£407.00
Free Delivery

REXEL Momentum Extra XP418 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP418Plus Cross-Cut Shredder 2021418XEU

Unknown
£481.48
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.55
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Momentum Extra XP418+ Cross Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.97
Free Delivery

Rexel XP418+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 20-18 (70-80 gsm Sheets At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 45 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Extra Range, 2021418X

In stock
£528.50
Free Delivery

Rexel XP418+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 20-18 (70-80 gsm Sheets At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 45 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Extra Range, 2021418X

In stock
£528.53
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4

Next Day
£604.71
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Shrd

3 working days
£615.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP520+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,173.60
Compare 11 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Momentum Extra XP512 Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£474.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP420+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£443.00
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£522.50
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£1,014.20
Compare 14 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£407.00
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk