Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Used Offers from

Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£1,014.20
Free Delivery

REXEL Momentum Extra XP426 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£1,034.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP426 Plus Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£1,036.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Momentum Extra XP426Plus Cross-Cut Shredder 2021426XEU

Unknown
£1,077.16
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Cross-Cut Shredder 2021426XEU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,139.64
GBP 1,139.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,148.15
Free Delivery

Rexel Xp426+ Black Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder P4 120 Litre

1-3 working days
£1,337.97
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Momentum Extra XP426+ Cross Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,337.97
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4

Next Day
£1,358.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP520+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,173.60
Compare 11 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£407.00
Compare 12 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Momentum Extra XP512 Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£474.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP420+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£443.00
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£522.50
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP426+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£1,014.20
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk