Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£533.87
Free Delivery

Rexel P515+ Momentum Extra Micro Cut Shredder, Destroys up to 15 A4 Sheets, Safety Level P5, Anti Jam Technology, 30 Litre Pull-Out Basket, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£542.96
Free Delivery

REXEL Momentum P515 Micro Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£561.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Shredder 17 Sheets Micro Cut Security Level P-5 30 L P515+

10 Working Days
£610.80
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Momentum Extra P515+ Micro Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£612.19
Free Delivery

Rexel P515+ Black Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5 30 Litre

1-3 working days
£612.19
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum P515 Plus Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£649.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Momentum P515PLUS Shredder

3 working days
£658.98
Free Delivery

Rexel 2021515MEU Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shr...

Unknown
£667.42
• 1
• 2
Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£533.87
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk