Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.39
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104568

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.77
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Momentum S206 Strip Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment 9L Bin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.53
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

In stock
£53.36
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Shredder 7 Sheets 6 Sheets Strip Cut Security Level P-2 9 L S206

1 Working Day
£54.83
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 S/Cut Shredder

3 working days
£59.49
Free Delivery

Rexel S206 paper shredder Strip shredding 22 cm Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black

Cheapest offer

Strip-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, ideal for home or small business environments, 6 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity . Shreds up to six sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips. 2 minute continuous run time followed by 60 minute cool-down time, generous 9 Litre - 75 A4 sheets bin capacity for easy disposal. Easy to empty thanks to the lift off lid, 2-year warranty against defects, for continuous performance oil regularly with Rexel Shredder Oil Sheets. Contents: 1x Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (height x width x depth): 28.8 x 31.9 x 15.6 cm, weight: 2 kg, 2104568.
£40.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)