Rexel Momentum X420 Cross Cut Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£422.99
Free Delivery

REXEL Momentum X420 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£424.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum X420 Shredder Cross Cut P-4 Ref

3 to 5 business days
£454.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum X420 Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder P4 30 Litre

1-3 working days
£557.73
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Shredder 22 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 30 L X420

10 Working Days
£557.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum X420 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 30 Litre Bin, Black, 2104578

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£563.81
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum X420 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 30 Litre Bin, Black, 2104578

In stock
£563.82
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum X420 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 30 Litre Bin, Black, 2104578

In stock
£592.44
Free Delivery

Rexel X420 paper shredder Cross shredding 60 dB 23 cm Black Silver

Next Day
£636.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rexel Momentum X420 Cross Cut Shredder

Cheapest offer

£422.99
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk