Rexel Multifile Extra Suspension File [Pack 10] - 2102573

Rexel Multifile Extra A4 Suspension File Polypropylene 30mm Assorted Colours (Pack 10) 2102573

Used Offers from

Rexel Multifile Extra Suspension File [Pack 10] - 2102573

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£44.93
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Multifile Extra A4 Suspension Files - Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£44.93
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Multifile Extra Secura A4 Suspension File 30mm Assorted (10)

Next Day
£62.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Susp File A4 30MM AST PK10

3 working days
£70.28
Free Delivery

Rexel Multifile Extra Secura Suspension File A4 30mm Assorted (10 Pack) 2102573

1-3 working days
£72.80
Free Delivery

Rexel Multifile Extra Suspension File [Pack 10] - 2102573

Cheapest offer

Vibrant suspension files for secure storage. Polypropylene lasts up to 5 times longer than manilla. Vibrant colours make these files perfect for colour coded systems. Printable tabs make labelling easy. Capacity: 30mm (fits up to 300 sheets).
£44.93
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk