Rexel No.1 Choices Lever Arch File A4 72 mm White 2 ring 2115502 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
Rexel Choices, A4 Lever Arch File, 75 mm Spine, 500 Sheet Capacity, Plastic Cover, File Folder, 2115502, White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices, A4 Lever Arch File, 75 mm Spine, 500 Sheet Capacity, Plastic Cover, File Folder, 2115502, White
In stock
£12.48
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel No.1 Choices Wide Lever Arch File A4 72 mm White 2 Rings 2115502 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
1 Working Day
£13.55
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Red
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Choices, Foolscap Lever Arch File, 75 mm Spine, 500 Sheet Capacity, Plastic Cover, File Folder, 2115515, White
£13.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel No.1 Choices Lever Arch File A4 72 mm Black 2 ring 2115501 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
£9.02
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Choices, A4 Lever Arch File, 75 mm Spine, 500 Sheet Capacity, Plastic Cover, File Folder, 2115504, Light Red
£10.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, White, 2115687
£17.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery