Rexel No 25 Staples 4mm Pack of 5000 05025

Rexel No.25 Small Staples, For Stapling Up To 10 Sheets, Use With Mini Staplers, Box Of 5000, 5025

Rexel No 25 Staples 4mm Pack of 5000 05025

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.47
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel NO25 Staples Metal 4MM PK5000

3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel No.25 Small Staples, For Stapling Up To 10 Sheets, Use With Mini Staplers, Box Of 5000, 5025

1-3 working days
£11.27
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel No. 25 (6/4) Staples (5000)

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rexel No 25 Staples 4mm Pack of 5000 05025

Cheapest offer

Rexel No. 25 staples are recommended for a variety of Rexel staplers, including the Mini Bambi stapler. With a staple leg length of 4mm and maximum width of 7.2mm, these high quality steel staples can penetrate up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper. This pack contains 5,000 staples.
£9.47
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Bambi No. 25 (6/4) Staples - (5000 Pack) 5025
£5.14
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel No.25 Small Staples, For Stapling Up To 10 Sheets, Use With Mini Staplers, Box Of 5000, 5025
£11.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Nyrex Premium Pocket CKP/A4 Green Spine Glass Clear (Pack of 100) 12265
£44.18
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rexel 2115705 sheet protector 210 x 297 mm (A4) Polypropylene (PP) 25 pc(s)
£8.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99