Rexel Nyrex Slimview Display Book A4 Black (50 Pockets)

Rexel Nyrex Slimview Display Book 50 Pocket A4 Black

Rexel Nyrex Slimview Display Book A4 Black (50 Pockets)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£63.80
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Nyrex™ Slimview A4 Display Book 50 Pockets Black

3-5 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Nyrex Slim Disp Book 50 Pkt A4

3 working days
£87.54
Free Delivery

Rexel Nyrex Slimview Display Book 50 Pocket A4 Black 10048BK

1-3 working days
£101.77
Free Delivery
Rexel Nyrex Slimview Display Book A4 Black (50 Pockets)

Cheapest offer

hard cover professional display book. Available in either A3 or A4 sizes, up to 50 pockets, inside front cover pocket, front business card pocket.
£63.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ACCO REXEL Display Book Nyrex Slimview A4 – 50 Pockets – Black
£39.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery