Rexel Stapler Optima 40 Manual Low Force Flat Clinch Home Office Desk Stationery

Rexel Optima 40 Stapler Silver Kids

Rexel Stapler Optima 40 Manual Low Force Flat Clinch Home Office Desk Stationery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

Rexel 2102357 Optima 40 Low force Flat Cl" 40 Sheet Stapler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.45
Free Delivery

Rexel Optima 40 Flat Clinch Stapler 2102357 Low Force Full Strip Silver, Orange 40 Sheets Optima 26/6 Metal, Plastic

1 Working Day
£53.51
Free Delivery
Rexel Stapler Optima 40 Manual Low Force Flat Clinch Home Office Desk Stationery

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: VBoAAOSwD5teNtZE / UPC: 0765488240729 / MPN: 2102357 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8033162402 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rexel 2102357 Optima 40 Manual Stapler / Brand: Rexel / Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Stapler / EAN: 5028252048132 / GTIN: 5028252048132 / Stapler Type: Standard Stapler / Height: 8cm / Width: 19cm
£33.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Optima 40 Manual Stapler 40 Sheet 2102357
£39.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Flat Clinch 40 Sheet Stapler 2103357
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optima 40 Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, 26/6 Staples Included, Silver/Black & No.56 26/6 mm Standard Staples, for Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Box of 1000
£35.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, 26/6 Staples, Silver/Black & No.16 24/6 mm Standard Staples, for Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers, Box of 5000
£41.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49