Rexel P420+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm) At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 30 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Range, 2021420X

Used Offers from

Rexel P420+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm) At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 30 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Range, 2021420X

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Rexel P420+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm) At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 30 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Range, 2021420X

Cheapest Price
In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Rexel P420+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm) At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 30 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Range, 2021420X

Cheapest Price
In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

REXEL Momentum P420 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum P420 Plus Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£269.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Momentum P420+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

1 Working Day
£309.60
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum P420Plus Micro Cross-Cut Shredder 2021420XEU

Unknown
£328.38
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Momentum Extra P420+ Cross Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.57
Free Delivery

Rexel P420+ Black Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder P4 30 Litre

1-3 working days
£328.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP420+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4
£638.26
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Rexel P420+ Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm) At Once, P4 Security Level, Jam-Free Technology, Office Use, 30 Litre Pull-Out Bin, Black, Momentum Range, 2021420X

Cheapest offer

This document shredder has a touch control panel, easy to empty 30L capacity pull out bin with infra red bin full sensor, 240 minutes continuous run time with fan cooling & a manual reverse/forward feature Effective product This document shredder has a touch control panel, easy to empty 30L capacity pull out bin with infra red bin full sensor, 240 minutes continuous run time with fan cooling and a manual reverse/forward feature
£269.00
amazon.co.uk