Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Wide Entry Shredders, 175L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40095, Dark Blue

Rexel Plastic AS3000 Shredder Waste Sacks (100 Pack)

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Wide Entry Shredders, 175L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40095, Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Wide Entry Shredders, 175L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40095, Dark Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.54
Free Delivery

Rexel 100-Pack Plastic Waste Bags For Wide Entry Shredders 175 Litre

1-3 working days
£148.54
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Waste Sack Bag AS3000 Home Office Paper Disposal Refuse 100 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.54
Free Delivery

Rexel AS3000 Shredder Bags 100pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.65
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Wide Entry Shredders, 175L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40095, Dark Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.12
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Waste Sack 175L PK100

3 working days
£183.54
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Wide Entry Shredders, 175L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40095, Dark Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Shredder Waste Sack for Wide Entry Shredders 175L Pack of 100, Clear

2 to 4 days
£185.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Wide Entry Shredders, 175L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40095, Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Easy to use, strong shredder waste bags in a handy dispenser box, Holds up to 175 litres, Ideal for efficient and tidy disposal of your shredder waste Simply place inside shredder bin and remove when full Extra strong: Manufactured from top grade polypropylene to avoid mess Compatible with Wide Entry shredders, Bags available in variety of sizes to fit most Rexel shredders Contents: 1x Pack of 100 Rexel Shredder Waste Sacks, 175L Capacity, Plastic, Dimensions (HxWxD): 58 x 34.2 x 95 cm, Weight: 7.29 kg, Colour: Clear, 40095
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Shredder Waste Sack 175L PK100
£183.54
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery