Rexel Pocket Recycled PP 70 Micron A4 PK100 2115702

Used Offers from £13.09

Rexel Pocket Recycled PP 70 Micron A4 PK100 2115702

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.60
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Pocket Recycled PP 70 Micron A4 PK100 2115702

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.60
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Recycle A4 Pockets, Embossed Strong PP, 70 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115702

In stock
£11.22
Delivery from £2.89

Rexel Recycle A4 Pockets, Embossed Strong PP, 70 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115702

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel Recycle A4 Pockets, Embossed Strong Pp, 70 Micron, Pack Of 100, 2115702

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Recycle A4 Pockets, Embossed Strong PP, 70 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115702

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Rexel 100% Recycled A4 Punched Pocket (Pack of 100) 2115702

1-3 working days
£14.02
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel 100% Recycled A4 Pocket PK100

3 working days
£14.45
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Recycle A4 Pockets, Embossed Strong PP, 70 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115702

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Agenda2 Pen Cups Charcoal (100% Recycled Material)
£9.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Esselte Dox 4 Class Box Lever Arch File, A4. Green
£6.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Esselte Dox 10 Class Box Lever Arch File, A4. Blue
£23.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Esselte Dox 2 Class Box Lever Arch File, A4. Green
£9.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Pocket Recycled PP 70 Micron A4 PK100 2115702

Cheapest offer

Protective A4 plastic pockets for filing and archiving A4 documents. Made from 100% recycled non-toxic plastic (PP) and the entire product is 100% recyclable. Durable and long-lasting quality ensures you can re-use time after time.
£9.60
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk