Rexel Recycle A4 Folders, Embossed Extra Strong PP, 100 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115704

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.63
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel 100% Recycled Plastic Folder A4 2115704

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Rexel Recycle A4 Folders, Embossed Extra Strong PP, 100 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115704

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Document Folder Wallet Project File Office Desk Stationery Organisation

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery

Rexel Recycle A4 Folders, Embossed Extra Strong PP, 100 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115704

In stock
£22.27
Free Delivery

Rexel Cut Flush Folder A4 Orange Peel Transparent 100 microns PP (Polypropylene) 2115704 Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£25.67
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Rexel Pocket Recycled PP 70 Micron A4 PK100 2115702
£11.22
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel 2020300X Auto+ 300X - Automatic Cross Cut P4 Security Document Shredder, 300 Sheet Capacity, 60 Litre Removable Recycle Bin, Swivel Wheels
£770.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Recycle A4 Folders, Embossed Extra Strong PP, 100 Micron, Pack of 100, 2115704

Cheapest offer

A4 folder for carrying, protecting and presenting documents with easy access to content thanks to top and right side opening, Made from 100% Recycled non-toxic plastic (industrial waste/offcuts or production leftovers; externally tested and certified by UL), 100% recyclable A4 format with top and right opening, ideal for use in an office, home office or school Embossed matte surface with premium quality film of 100 micron thickness, Copy safe film prevents text lifting from paper to plastic, Acid free material prevents paper from becoming discoloured over time, perfect for long lasting archiving of important documents Durable and long lasting premium quality ensures that it can be reused time after time Contents: 1 x Pack 100 Rexel Recycle A4 Folders, 100 Micron, Dimensions: (W x H x D) 220 x 307 x 1 mm, 2115704
£16.63
amazon.co.uk