Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.95
Free Delivery

Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.98
Free Delivery

Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

In stock
£139.79
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax Qs Rex823 Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder 23 Litre

1-3 working days
£140.16
Free Delivery

Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.91
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax Qs 8/23 X/Cut Shredder

3 working days
£153.65
Free Delivery

Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

In stock
£159.26
Free Delivery

Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

In stock
£159.27
Free Delivery

Rexel ProMax QS REX823 paper shredder Cross shredding 60 dB 22 cm Black

Next Day
£159.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel ProMax QS REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£129.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rexel REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104583

Cheapest offer

Ideal paper shredder for the secure disposal of confidential documents, manual feed slot shreds up to 8 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) in one go into P4 cross cut pieces, , perfect for small offices Quietly operates to maintain a calm working environment when shredding, easy to empty 23 litre bin with lift off shredder head and transparent window to see when full Continuous 15 minute run time and ultra quiet operation, ideal for personal shredding use in the home office environment Manual and auto reverse/forward feature to release paper jams when shredding, shreds staples, paper clips and credit cards, 2 year shredder warranty, 7 year cutter warranty Contents: 1 x Rexel Promax QS REX823 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (W x H x D): 345 x 466 x 230mm, 2104583
£121.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.