REXEL Secure X10 Cross Cut Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X10 Cross Cut Shredder

3 to 5 business days
£120.18
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X10 Personal Cross cut Shredder 2020124

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.25
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X10 Cross Cut Paper Shredder 2020124

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.95
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X10 Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder 18 Litre

1-3 working days
£143.17
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure Shredder 11 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 18 L X10

1 Working Day
£143.99
Free Delivery

Rexel X10 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 18 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020124

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Secure X10 10 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder, Black
£72.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rexel Optima 70HD Staples in Tin - 2102497
£12.11
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Secure X10 Cross Cut Shredder

Cheapest offer

Have some sensitive documents to get rid of safely? The Rexel Secure X10 Cross Cut Shredder is ideal for home use or occasional office shredding. And with cross cutting your information is safe from getting puzzled together again.Shredding up to 10 sheets at the same time, you'll be done in a jiffy.
£76.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk