Rexel Momentum S206 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104568

Rexel Shredder Momentum S206 Strip Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment 9L Bin

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104568

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.40
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Momentum S206 Strip Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment 9L Bin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

In stock
£51.72
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

In stock
£52.01
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Shredder

Next Business Day
£53.92
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Momentum S206 Shredder

Next Business Day
£53.92
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 6 Sheets, 9 Litre Bin, Black, 2104568

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Shredder 7 Sheets 6 Sheets Strip Cut Security Level P-2 9 L S206

1 Working Day
£54.83
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum S206 Strip Cut Shredder 22 cm Black Silver (2104568)

£56.97
GBP 56.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP520+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,173.60
Compare 11 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Xp514+ Black Micro Cut Paper Office Shredder P5 60 Litre
£761.17
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£522.50
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Momentum Extra XP512 Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£474.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum S206 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104568

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: China
£37.40
ebay.co.uk