Rexel Staple Gun 23/6 or 23/8 - Blue
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery
Rexel Value Tacker with Ruler (Blue)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.39
Free Delivery
Rexel Value Tacker with Ruler (Blue)
£20.39
Free Delivery
Rexel Value Staple Gun 2101210 Full Strip Blue 23/6, 23/8 Metal, Plastic
1 Working Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.95
Rexel Value Tacker with Ruler (Blue)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery
Value Tacker Blue 2101210
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rexel Heavy Duty Tacker Staple Gun Satin Chrome (2101209)
£48.17
GBP 48.17 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Btx10 Battery-Powered Staple Gun Cordless Electric Staple Gun For Finewire Staple No. 53 (4-10 mm) Fastens 900 Staples
£62.50
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00