Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Organisation Stationery 30mm 25pcs
C/FILE EXTRA SUS FC 30mm red 25pcs
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.75
Free Delivery
Rexel Suspension File Crystalfile Office Organisation Stationery 30mm 25pcs
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.75
Free Delivery
Rexel Extra Strong Crystalfile Suspension Files Foolscap 30mm - 25-Pack Red
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
GBP 148.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Extra Foolscap Suspension File 30mm Pack of 25, red
2 to 4 days
£152.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rexel Crystalfile Extra Foolscap Suspension File 70632
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.55
Free Delivery
Rexel Foolscap Heavy Duty Suspension Files With Tabs And Inserts For Filing Cabinets, 30 mm Base, Polypropylene, Red, Crystalfile
1-3 working days
£167.14
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Extra Foolscap Suspension File 30mm Red (25)
3-5 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Susn File Red PK25
3 working days
£210.61
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Extra 30mm Suspension File Red (Pack of 25) 70632
1-3 working days
£258.06
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rexel A4 Suspension File Multifile Office Stationery Organisation Green 50pcs
£40.77
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Foolscap Heavy Duty Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Black, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 3000081
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 30 mm Base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack
£112.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rexel Foolscap Heavy Duty Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Red, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 70632
£141.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery