Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020122, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.26
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure Shredder 7 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 10 L X6

1 Working Day
£62.99
Free Delivery

Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020122, Black

In stock
£67.84
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X6 Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder 10 Litre

1-3 working days
£71.07
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Secure X6 Cross-Cut Shredder

3 working days
£73.86
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X6 paper shredder Cross shredding 70 dB Black

3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020122, Black

In stock
£88.67
Free Delivery

Rexel Secure X6 Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2020122

1-3 working days
£107.20
Free Delivery
Rexel X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 7-6 Sheets (70-80 gsm), P4 Security, Home/Home Office, 10 Litre Removable Bin, Quiet and Compact, Secure Range, 2020122, Black

Cheapest offer

Effective product Contents: 1 x Rexel Secure X6 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Capacity: 10 Litre, Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 302 x 321 mm, 2020122 Quiet shredding operation
£41.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Secure X6 Personal Cross cut Shredder
£66.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Secure X6 6 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder, Black
£84.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95