Urban Fitness 2M TPE Resistance Band Medium One Size

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

Urban Fitness 2M TPE Resistance Band Medium One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band Medium

2-3 Working Days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.95

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.19
Delivery from £2.59

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.24
Free Delivery

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.62
Free Delivery

REYDON Urban Fitness 2m TPE Resistance Band

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Urban Fitness 2M Tpe Resistance Band Red Medium

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £6.00
Urban Fitness 2M TPE Resistance Band Medium One Size

Cheapest offer

This band is made from durable, flexible latex-free TPE offering long-lasting strength and performance. Perfect for everyday fitness, stretching, strength training and physical therapy. The bands work by helping you to engage your muscles, making them work harder for an overall more intensive workout. Working hamstrings, hips, biceps, back - overall get a better full-body workout. It also works well for everyday fitness like Yoga, Pilates as well as sports training. It can help those recovering from leg, knee, shoulder, or other injury. Due to the flexible, lightweight material makes it easy and convenient for you to stash away in a pocket, desk drawer, or bag for on-the-go fitness. · Free of latex, PVC, glues, phthalates, toluene, and chloride. · 2 Metres
£5.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Reydon Urban Fitness Resistance Band 2m TPE Light
£6.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Reydon Yoga Block 30 X 20 X 5 Cm Foam Black/White
£8.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery