Reza Set of 2 Hammered Drum Stools and Tables - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Reza Hammered Drum Stools

1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Vintage Design Set of 2 Hammered Drum Stools, Hammered Finish Outdoor Stools, Aesthetic Lightweight Stools in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£76.99

Premier Housewares Reza Hammered Drum Stools

2-3 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pack KLAUS KINSKY: El Retorno de Clint El Solitario / Reza al Muerto, Mata al Vivo / Le Llamaban King
£118.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Reza Set of 3 Antique Silver Finish Planters - Silver
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reza Set of 3 Gold Finish Planters - Gold
£105.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reza Set of 2 Hammered Drum Stools and Tables - Gold
£63.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reza Set of 2 Hammered Drum Stools and Tables - Gold

Cheapest offer

This antique gold finish set of two tables and stools is an instant focal point for the living room. Its barrel shape with a textured surface offers sophistication to any interior decor. Riveted hoops at their base and summit contribute to their traditional barrel design, with vertical staves completing the look. Their grey unfinished tops counterpoint the warm gold. This set can be used as stools or tables in the home.
£63.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk