HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Peugeot 106 1991-2003 front left (p

REZAW PLAST 110203 Wheel arch liner

HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Peugeot 106 1991-2003 front left (p

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Citroen Saxo 1996-2003 front left (

Cheapest Total Price
£30.99
Free Delivery
HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Peugeot 106 1991-2003 front left (p

Cheapest offer

Material name: HDPE (high-density polyethylene) / Fits to model years: 2000 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: 1 Wheelhouse Fender / UPC: 5901225247087 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9062931606 / Fits to make: Peugeot / ProductTitle: Fits REZAW-PLAST RP110203 Plastic fender liner Left Front CITROEN SAX UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: With / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: Rezaw-Plast / Type: Wheelhouse Fender / Fits to models: 106 / EAN: 5901225247087 / GTIN: 5901225247087 / Quality: OEM Replacement / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Cleaning method: Wash with pressurised water. / Features: Chemical Resistant / Item Weight: 0.62 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£30.99
ebay.co.uk