HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Volkswagen Passat B6 2005-2014 fron

REZAW PLAST 111431 Wheel arch liner

HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Volkswagen Passat B6 2005-2014 fron

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Volkswagen Passat B7 2005-2014 fron

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
HDPE Rezaw-Plast Wheelhouse Fender Liner for Volkswagen Passat B6 2005-2014 fron

Cheapest offer

Material name: HDPE (high-density polyethylene) / Fits to model years: 2007 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: 1 Wheelhouse Fender / UPC: 5900232677023 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23062945615 / Fits to make: Volkswagen / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3C0805978 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Brand: Rezaw-Plast / Type: Wheelhouse Fender / Fits to models: Passat B6 / EAN: 5900232677023 / GTIN: 5900232677023 / Quality: OEM Replacement / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Cleaning method: Wash with pressurised water. / Features: Waterproof / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£32.99
ebay.co.uk